平成28年度 加盟団体 [ 112団体 ]   (平成29年1月15日現在)

  支部 団体所在地 団体名
1 県西 古河市 小堤
2 県西 古河市 古河ビューティー
3 県西 古河市 大和田VSC
4 県西 古河市 上辺見JVC
5 県西 古河市 古河ますらお
6 県西 古河市 古河中央
7 県西 古河市 古河レインボー
8 県西 古河市 ユナイトJ.V.C
9 県西 古河市 きずなVSC
10 県西 結城市 上山川(女子)
11 県西 結城市 城南バレーボールスポーツ少年団
12 県西 結城市 結城小バレーボールスポーツ少年団
13 県西 下妻市 クレッシェンズ
14 県西 下妻市 スマイルキッズ 女子
15 県西 下妻市 上妻フレンズ
16 県西 常総市 Vペガサス
17 県西 常総市 常総クローバーズ
18 県西 筑西市 明野バレーボールスポーツ少年団
19 県西 筑西市 かわしま
20 県西 筑西市 中小バレーボールスポーツ少年団
21 県西 筑西市 竹島バレーボールスポーツ少年団
22 県西 筑西市 関城翼
23 県西 筑西市 大田シルキーバレースポーツ少年団
24 県西 筑西市 伊讃スポーツ少年団
25 県西 筑西市 嘉田生崎スポーツ少年団
26 県西 筑西市 下館あしかびバレーボール
27 県西 筑西市 スマイルスターズ
28 県西 筑西市 BONDS
29 県西 筑西市 協和
30 県西 坂東市 i ☆ ACTIVE
31 県西 坂東市 さしまV.B.C
32 県西 坂東市 CUTE Jr.
33 県西 桜川市 真壁バレーボールスポーツ少年団(女子)
34 県西 桜川市 真壁バレーボールスポーツ少年団(男子)
35 県西 桜川市 羽黒バレーボールスポーツ少年団
36 県西 桜川市 大和JVS
37 県西 八千代町 八千代フェニックス
38 県西 五霞町 飛燕(五霞バレーボール少年団)
39 県西 境町 SAKAIバレーボールクラブ
40 県西 境町 フェニックスバレーボールクラブ
41 県南 土浦市 真鍋バレーボールスポーツ少年団(女子)
42 県南 土浦市 真鍋バレーボールスポーツ少年団(男子)
43 県南 土浦市 つちうらミニ
44 県南 土浦市 土浦ジュニアスターバレーボールクラブ
45 県南 土浦市 土浦ドリームス
46 県南 石岡市 石岡南ジュニアバレーボールクラブ
47 県南 石岡市 吉生スポーツ少年団
48 県南 石岡市 八郷南ジュニアバレーボール少年団
49 県南 石岡市 瓦会スポーツ少年団
50 県南 石岡市 林スポーツ少年団
51 県南 龍ヶ崎市 龍ヶ崎バレーボールスポーツ少年団
52 県南 牛久市 奥野バレーボールスポーツ少年団
53 県南 つくば市 小田ファイターズ
54 県南 つくば市 並木ジュニア
55 県南 つくば市 つくばベアーズスポーツ少年団
56 県南 つくば市 Sun GAIA Jr.(女子)
57 県南 つくば市 筑波クラブ(女子)
58 県南 つくば市 Sun GAIA Jr.(男子)
59 県南 つくば市 フォレスターズ(男子)
60 県南 稲敷市 Wink
61 県南 かすみがうら市 シルバーラビット
62 県南 かすみがうら市 かすみがうらJVS
63 県南 かすみがうら市 宍倉スポーツ少年団(男子)
64 県南 かすみがうら市 霞南スポーツ少年団
65 県南 つくばみらい市 つくばみらいFutures(男子)
66 県南 つくばみらい市 つくばみらいFutures(女子)
67 県南 美浦村 美浦 jr アタッカーズ
68 県南 河内町 エンゼルスジュニアバレーボールクラブ
69 県南 利根町 ウエルネス利根VBCジュニア
70 県央 水戸市 ジュニアバレーボールクラブ水戸
71 県央 水戸市 ジュニアバレーボールクラブ水戸(男子)
72 県央 水戸市 水戸ハリーハックバレーボール少年団
73 県央 笠間市 たんぽぽ
74 県央 笠間市 友部バレーボール少年団
75 県央 ひたちなか市 佐野(女子)
76 県央 ひたちなか市 みなとバレーボールスポーツ少年団(男子)
77 県央 ひたちなか市 みなとVSC
78 県央 ひたちなか市 堀口バレーボールスポーツ少年団
79 県央 ひたちなか市 堀口バレーボールスポーツ少年団(男子)
80 県央 鹿嶋市 鹿嶋クラブJr
81 県央 常陸大宮市 Jドリーム
82 県央 常陸大宮市 小瀬スポーツ少年団
83 県央 常陸大宮市 大宮バレーボールスポーツ少年団
84 県央 那珂市 瓜連バレーボールスポーツ少年団
85 県央 行方市 北浦STARS
86 県央 行方市 山王フェニックス
87 県央 行方市 麻生ファイターズ
88 県央 鉾田市 鉾田バレーボールスポーツ少年団
89 県央 鉾田市 大洋バレーボールスポーツ少年団
90 県央 鉾田市 さくらキッズ(女子)
91 県央 小美玉市 たまりくらぶ
92 県央 小美玉市 みのりスカイウイング
93 県央 小美玉市 小美球ブルーインパルス
94 県央 茨城町 さくらバレーボールクラブ
95 県央 茨城町 茨城BOYS
96 県央 東海村 東海村バレーボールスポーツ少年団
97 県央 大子町 大子ジュニアバレーボール少年団
98 県北 日立市 SAKAスポーツ少年団
99 県北 日立市 大久保バレーボールスポーツ少年団
100 県北 日立市 成沢VMG
101 県北 日立市 田尻バレーボールスポーツ少年団
102 県北 日立市 日高排球少年団
103 県北 日立市 十王バレーボール少年団
104 県北 日立市 久慈スポーツ少年団
105 県北 日立市 日立セレクト
106 県北 日立市 水木バレーボールスポーツ少年団
107 県北 日立市 日立サンフラワー
108 県北 常陸太田市 佐竹バレーボールスポーツ少年団
109 県北 常陸太田市 幸久バレーボールスポーツ少年団
110 県北 常陸太田市 Star Kids 
111 県北 北茨城市 磯原バレーボールスポーツ少年団
112 県北 北茨城市 MARINEKIDSCLUB